Крупные сельхозорганизации по разведению КРС

Крупные сельхозорганизации по разведению КРС
Наименование предприятия Район Ф.И.О. руководителя Телефон
СХПК «Новый Путь» Аликовский Игнатьев Иван Николаевич 8(83535) 22-9-30
СХПК «Красное знамя» Батыревский Никифоров Петр Николаевич 8(83532) 65-6-41
ЗАО «Батыревский» Батыревский Ялуков Петр Валерьевич 8(83532) 61-8-63
ЗАО «Агрофирма «Исток» Батыревский Илюткин Александр Леонидович 8(83532) 61-8-76
ОАО «Вурнарский мясокомбинат» Вурнарский Аливанов Николай Владимирович 8(83537) 2-51-64
СХПК им.К.Маркса Вурнарский Шумилов Валерий Филиппович 8(83537) 2-58-68
СХПК «Янгорчино» Вурнарский Романов Геннадий Васильевич 8(83537) 6-05-31
Колхоз «Красный партизан» Ибресинский Иванов Николай Михайлович 8(83538) 2-48-23, 2-49-03
СХПК им. Кирова Канашский Андреев Николай Степанович 8(83533) 64-7-18, 64-7-10
СХПК «Восток» Комсомольский Михеев Валерий Геннадьевич 8(83539) 44-2-22, 44-2-02
Колхоз «Урожай» Комсомольский Ершов Алексей Никифорович 8(83539) 36-2-34, 36-2-37
СХПК «Труд» Комсомольский Шарафутдинов Ремис Минхалимович 8(83539) 37-2-36, 37-3-74
Колхоз «Искра» Комсомольский Зайцев Александр Николаевич 8(83539) 46-2-57, 46-3-90
ООО «Красное Сормово» Красноармейский Иванова Татьяна Николаевна 8(83530) 2-18-88
ООО «Караево» Красноармейский Капитонов Юрий Петрович 8(83530) 35-2-34
ООО «Волит» Красноармейский Петрова Тамара Георгиевна 8(83530) 37-2-23
СХПК «Коминтерн» Красночетайский Новикова Альбина Борисовна 8(83551) 2-18-54, 30-2-38
СХПК «Нива» Красночетайский Мурайкин Владимир Иванович 8(83551) 36-2-44
ООО «Смак Агро» Марпосадский Никаноров Александр Николаевич 8(8352) 50-24-00
СПК «Ударник» Моргаушский Ананьев Владислав Кириллович 8(83541) 60-5-55, 60-5-56
СХПК им. Суворова Моргаушский Воробьев Алексей Валентинович 8(83541) 64-3-00
СХПК им. Ильича Моргаушский Николаев Игорь Васильевич 8(83541) 61-5-48, 61-5-00
СПК ПЗ «Свобода» Моргаушский Петров Леонид Иванович 8(83541) 62-9-03, 62-6-70
ООО АФ «Путь Ильича» Моргаушский Богданов Александр Николаевич 8(83541) 62-6-44, 62-4-11
СХПК «Никулинский» Порецкий Васильев Леонид Григорьевич 8(83543) 2-19-11
ООО «ОПХ «Простор» Порецкий Чулков Николай Васильевич 8(83543) 2-11-30
ФГУП «Колос «Россельхозакадемии» Цивильский Митрофанов Эдуард Лививич 8(83545) 61-1-23
СХП «Цивиль» - филиал ЗАО «Агрофирма «Куснар» Цивильский Федоров Игорь Николаевич 8(83545) 64-9-94
ООО СХК «Атлашевский» Чебоксарский Анучин Сергей Алексеевич 8(83540) 28-2-48
ОАО «Чурачикское» Чебоксарский Шалеев Евгений Федорович 8(83540) 25-4-55, 25-3-51
СХПК -  к-з им. Ленина Чебоксарский Тунгулов Петр Николаевич 8(83540) 2-77-30, 2-77-99
ОАО «Приволжское» Чебоксарский Григорьев Константин Владимирович 8(83540) 25-8-02, 25-8-01
ЗАО «Агрофирма «Ольдеевская» Чебоксарский Беликов Андрей Викторович 8(8352) 73-38-11, 75-99-11
ООО «Родина» Ядринский Малов Сергей Владимирович 8(83547) 62-4-21, 62-4-43
Колхоз «ОПХ «Ленинская искра» Ядринский Герасимов Валерий Геннадьевич 8(83547) 60-2-21
ЗАО «Прогресс» Яльчикский Скворцов Петр Арсеньевич 8(83549) 25-7-73
СХПК «Комбайн» Яльчикский Федоров Гурий Иванович 8(83549) 61-8-82
ООО «Победа» Яльчикский Головин Николай Александрович 8(83549) 60-4-04
СХПК «Сатурн» Яльчикский Викентьев   Юрий Семенович 8(83549) 60-0-19
ООО «Яманчурино» Яльчикский Рахмуллин Владимир Сергеевич 8(83549) 64-1-46
СХПК «Рассвет» Яльчикский Мясников Юрий Вячеславович 8(83549) 62-6-41
СХПК «Чутеевский» Янтиковский Гурин Виталий Петрович 8(83548) 2-05-21
ЗАО «Фирма Акконд – агро» Янтиковский Фомин Николай Витальевич 8(83548) 2-17-17, 2-11-71